Match #31 Court 1 @ 7:30am (33) Maddy Salazar/Samantha Plaster | 21 | 21 | | (32) Cassandra Jones/Esther Duglas | 8 | 12 | | Referee: Sophie Bengoechea/Audrey BrooksLoser to Match #L30 | Match #30 Court 6 @ 9:30am (1) Megan Kraft/Delaynie Maple | 21 | 21 | | Maddy Salazar/Samantha Plaster | 12 | 14 | | Referee: (Prev. Loser)Loser to Match #L17 | | | | |
| | Match #14 Court 6 Megan Kraft/Delaynie Maple | 21 | 21 | | Melissa Calata/Wendy Lockhart | 7 | 9 | | Loser to Match #L16 | | | |
| Match #15 Court 3 @ 7:30am (17) Melissa Calata/Wendy Lockhart | 21 | 19 | 21 | (16) Harper Cozzens/Kacie Johnson | 19 | 21 | 19 | Referee: Canada Buchanan/Kenzie ThomasLoser to Match #L17 | | | | |
| | | Match #6 Court 5 Megan Kraft/Delaynie Maple | 21 | 21 | | Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman | 12 | 17 | | Loser to Match #L8 | | |
| Match #22 Court 4 @ 7:30am(9) Camdyn Doucet/Alexis Durish | 14 | 13 | | (24) Taylor Bradley/Lindsey Shepard | 21 | 21 | | Referee: Adriana Pereira/Sarah DicksonLoser to Match #L24 | | | | |
| | Match #7 Court 4 @ 9:30am Taylor Bradley/Lindsey Shepard | 14 | 20 | | Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman | 21 | 22 | | Loser to Match #L9 | | | |
| Match #23 Court 6 @ 7:30am(25) Cameron Guttell/Emma Grace | 12 | 12 | | (8) Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman | 21 | 21 | | Referee: Ashley Brin/Keely HamiltonLoser to Match #L25 | | | | |
| | | | Match #2 Court 4 Megan Kraft/Delaynie Maple | 21 | 21 | | Andrea Nucete-Elliott/Jessica Wooten | 17 | 18 | | Loser to Match #L4 | |
| Match #26 Court 5 @ 7:30am (5) Andrea Nucete-Elliott/Jessica Wooten | 14 | 23 | 15 | (28) Maja Kaiser/Hunter Domanski | 21 | 21 | 7 | Referee: Jaylyn Porras/Kya BockLoser to Match #L21 | | | | |
| | Match #10 Court 5 Andrea Nucete-Elliott/Jessica Wooten | 21 | 21 | | Sophie Bengoechea/Audrey Brooks | 16 | 18 | | Loser to Match #L12 | | | |
| Match #19 Court 1 @ 8:30am (21) Sophie Bengoechea/Audrey Brooks | 18 | 21 | 15 | (12) Natasha Olfati/Monique Abernathy | 21 | 18 | 12 | Loser to Match #L21 | | | | |
| | | Match #3 Court 4 Andrea Nucete-Elliott/Jessica Wooten | 21 | 19 | 15 | Olivia Beyer/Sasha Karelov | 19 | 21 | 12 | Loser to Match #L5 | | |
| Match #18 Court 5 @ 8:30am (13) Elin Kaiser/Kylie Wickley | 21 | 21 | | (20) Jaylyn Porras/Kya Bock | 11 | 15 | | Loser to Match #L20 | | | | |
| | Match #11 Court 4 Elin Kaiser/Kylie Wickley | 13 | 17 | | Olivia Beyer/Sasha Karelov | 21 | 21 | | Loser to Match #L13 | | | |
Match #34 Court 8 @ 7:30am(29) Ella Alexander/Brittney Munro | 21 | 19 | 16 | (36) Mallary Moehrig/Taylor Skrzycki | 23 | 21 | 18 | Referee: Hannah Rauch/Marci LaracuentesLoser to Match #L23 | Match #27 Court 7 @ 9:30am Mallary Moehrig/Taylor Skrzycki | 10 | 10 | | (4) Olivia Beyer/Sasha Karelov | 21 | 21 | | Loser to Match #L29 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Match #33 Court 7 @ 7:30am(35) Shelbie Mitchell/Stephanie West | 13 | 11 | | (30) Shelby Williams/Emily Ramirez | 21 | 21 | | Referee: Autumn Lockley/Makenzie GriffinLoser to Match #L29 | Match #28 Court 5 @ 9:30am (3) Claire Wolfe/Taylor Nutterfield | 21 | 21 | | Shelby Williams/Emily Ramirez | 10 | 13 | | Loser to Match #L30 | | | | |
| | Match #12 Court 3 Claire Wolfe/Taylor Nutterfield | 21 | 21 | | Madison Goellner/Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf | 12 | 19 | | Referee: (Prev. Loser)Loser to Match #L14 | | | |
| Match #17 Court 2 @ 8:30am(19) Carly Perales/Megan Shepard | 19 | 21 | 12 | (14) Madison Goellner/Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf | 21 | 19 | 15 | Loser to Match #L19 | | | | |
| | | Match #4 Court 3 Claire Wolfe/Taylor Nutterfield | 21 | 21 | | Natalie Glenn/Keagan Polk | 19 | 18 | | Loser to Match #L6 | | |
| Match #20 Court 3 @ 8:30am (11) Natalie Glenn/Keagan Polk | 23 | 22 | | (22) Canada Buchanan/Kenzie Thomas | 21 | 20 | | Loser to Match #L27 | | | | |
| | Match #9 Court 3 @ 9:30am Natalie Glenn/Keagan Polk | 21 | 21 | | Adriana Pereira/Sarah Dickson | 16 | 19 | | Loser to Match #L11 | | | |
| Match #25 Court 4 @ 8:30am (27) Adriana Pereira/Sarah Dickson | 21 | 19 | 15 | (6) Caitlin Moon/Chloe Charles | 19 | 21 | 8 | Loser to Match #L27 | | | | |
| | | | Match #1 Court 5 Claire Wolfe/Taylor Nutterfield | 18 | 18 | | Katie Dickens/Lauren Dickson | 21 | 21 | | Loser to Match #L3 | |
| Match #24 Court 6 @ 8:30am (7) Gracey Campbell/Macey Butler | 21 | 21 | | (26) Ashley Brin/Keely Hamilton | 15 | 16 | | Loser to Match #L26 | | | | |
| | Match #8 Court 8 Gracey Campbell/Macey Butler | 18 | 23 | | Natalie Martin/Madeleine Kriz | 21 | 25 | | Loser to Match #L10 | | | |
| Match #21 Court 7 @ 8:30am(23) Autumn Lockley/Makenzie Griffin | 18 | 12 | | (10) Natalie Martin/Madeleine Kriz | 21 | 21 | | Loser to Match #L23 | | | | |
| | | Match #5 Court 6 Natalie Martin/Madeleine Kriz | 17 | 18 | | Katie Dickens/Lauren Dickson | 21 | 21 | | Loser to Match #L7 | | |
| Match #16 Court 8 @ 8:30am (15) Hope Shannon/Alexandra Parkhurst | 22 | 21 | 15 | (18) Hannah Rauch/Marci Laracuentes | 24 | 19 | 13 | Loser to Match #L18 | | | | |
| | Match #13 Court 1 Hope Shannon/Alexandra Parkhurst | 18 | 16 | | Katie Dickens/Lauren Dickson | 21 | 21 | | Loser to Match #L15 | | | |
Match #32 Court 2 @ 7:30am (31) Jamiryana Hall/Kylexus Block | 21 | 19 | 17 | (34) Tenley Housler/Macy Berg | 19 | 21 | 15 | Referee: Carly Perales/Megan ShepardLoser to Match #L24 | Match #29 Court 1 @ 9:30am Jamiryana Hall/Kylexus Block | 6 | 8 | | (2) Katie Dickens/Lauren Dickson | 21 | 21 | | Loser to Match #L18 | | | | |