Pactanac/Lincoln (June 1 Summer USAV BRQ/AVP America/RoxVB Series Qualifier - 12U Girls)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Grace Pactanac
San Marcos, Texas
Georgia Lincoln
Buda, Texas
12U Pools
Pool 1
Start: 8:30am
1stPactanac/Lincoln
2ndClements/Merrill
3rdOrtiz/Wallace
4thFuentes/Rogers
5thMuenchow/Alvarez
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 2
Sat - 8:55am - Court 1
Fuentes/RogersPactanac/Lincoln
Ortiz/Wallace
721
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sat - 9:45am - Court 1
Ortiz/WallacePactanac/Lincoln
Muenchow/Alvarez
1221
Pool 1 - Match 5
Sat - 10:10am - Court 1
Fuentes/RogersClements/Merrill
Pactanac/Lincoln
1321
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sat - 10:35am - Court 1
Pactanac/LincolnMuenchow/Alvarez
Fuentes/Rogers
2112
Pool 1 - Match 7
Sat - 11:00am - Court 1
Ortiz/WallaceClements/Merrill
Pactanac/Lincoln
1921
Pool 1 - Match 9
Sat - 11:50am - Court 1
Clements/MerrillPactanac/Lincoln
Muenchow/Alvarez
1321

(1st - P1) Pactanac/Lincoln
-
Match #6
12:55pm - Court 2
11
21
Zammiello/Rangel
Ignite
(3rd - P3) Zammiello/Rangel
Ignite
Match #7
12:30pm - Court 1
21
14
Zammiello/Rangel
Ignite
(3rd - P2) High/Benachoechea
210
Match #2
1:45pm - Court 1
21
14
Zammiello/Rangel
Ignite
(2nd - P2) Hoffman/Guerra-Acuña
210beach/210beach
Match #10
12:55pm - Court 1
18
21
Fuentes/Rogers
Bulverde
(4th - P1) Fuentes/Rogers
Bulverde
Match #3
1:20pm - Court 2
7
21
Combs/Allen
Two Ten Beach
(5th - P1) Muenchow/Alvarez
210 Beach and Ignite
Match #11
12:05pm - Court 3
Ref: Richardson/Shirley
Bulverde
11
21
Combs/Allen
Two Ten Beach
(2nd - P3) Combs/Allen
Two Ten Beach
Match #0
2:10pm - Court 1
9
21
Williams/Caswell
210 Beach
(1st - P3) Diamond/Shires
210 Beach
Match #12
12:05pm - Court 2
Ref: Blair/Cross
Bulverde
21
4
Diamond/Shires
210 Beach
(5th - P2) McGinnis/Hansen
210 Beach
Match #4
1:20pm - Court 1
21
9
Diamond/Shires
210 Beach
(4th - P2) Richardson/Shirley
Bulverde
Match #9
12:30pm - Court 3
16
21
Clements/Merrill
210
(2nd - P1) Clements/Merrill
210
Match #1
1:45pm - Court 2
19
21
Williams/Caswell
210 Beach
(3rd - P1) Ortiz/Wallace
210 Beach
Match #8
12:30pm - Court 2
21
14
Ortiz/Wallace
210 Beach
(4th - P3) Blair/Cross
Bulverde
Match #5
12:55pm - Court 3
6
21
Williams/Caswell
210 Beach
(5th - P3) Vera/Bates
210 Beach
Match #13
12:05pm - Court 1
Ref: Zammiello/Rangel
Ignite
7
21
Williams/Caswell
210 Beach
(1st - P2) Williams/Caswell
210 Beach

3rd place bracket

Diamond/Shires
210 Beach
Match #3rd-2

21
18
Diamond/Shires
210 Beach
Combs/Allen
Two Ten Beach