Collier/Spradling (June 1 Summer USAV BRQ/AVP America/RoxVB Series Qualifier - 14U Girls)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Canyan Collier
Canyon Lake, Texas
Morgan Spradling
New Braunfels, Texas
14U Pools
Pool 1
Start: 8:30am
1stTeel/Gallegos
2ndCollier/Spradling
3rdCampbell/Gates
4thWheelock/McCrum
5thMonreal/Mendiola
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 2
Sat - 8:55am - Court 4
Teel/GallegosCollier/Spradling
Monreal/Mendiola
2115
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sat - 9:45am - Court 4
Monreal/MendiolaCollier/Spradling
Campbell/Gates
821
Pool 1 - Match 5
Sat - 10:10am - Court 4
Teel/GallegosWheelock/McCrum
Collier/Spradling
218
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sat - 10:35am - Court 4
Collier/SpradlingCampbell/Gates
Teel/Gallegos
2116
Pool 1 - Match 7
Sat - 11:00am - Court 4
Monreal/MendiolaWheelock/McCrum
Collier/Spradling
921
Pool 1 - Match 9
Sat - 11:50am - Court 4
Wheelock/McCrumCollier/Spradling
Campbell/Gates
921

(1st - P1) Teel/Gallegos
Project Ser e
Match #6
12:40pm - Court 6
22
20
Teel/Gallegos
Project Ser e
(3rd - P3) Challapalli/Jones
210
Match #7
12:15pm - Court 5
Ref: Wheelock/McCrum
210 beach
21
9
Challapalli/Jones
210
(3rd - P2) Cobb/Green
Bulverde White 14U
Match #2
1:30pm - Court 4
21
15
Teel/Gallegos
Project Ser e
(2nd - P2) West/Contreras
Bulverde Volleyball
Match #10
12:40pm - Court 5
18
21
Wheelock/McCrum
210 beach
(4th - P1) Wheelock/McCrum
210 beach
Match #3
1:05pm - Court 6
21
15
Wheelock/McCrum
210 beach
(5th - P1) Monreal/Mendiola
210
Match #11
12:15pm - Court 4
Ref: forestier/portillo
None
11
21
Fike/Ratcliff
210
(2nd - P3) Fike/Ratcliff
210
Match #0
1:55pm - Court 4
21
10
Teel/Gallegos
Project Ser e
(1st - P3) Mermella/Ortega
San Antonio Lady Stangs
Match #4
1:05pm - Court 5
21
16
Mermella/Ortega
San Antonio Lady Stangs
(4th - P2) forestier/portillo
None
Match #9
12:40pm - Court 4
16
21
Collier/Spradling
Bulverde Volleyball
(2nd - P1) Collier/Spradling
Bulverde Volleyball
Match #1
1:30pm - Court 5
21
17
Mermella/Ortega
San Antonio Lady Stangs
(3rd - P1) Campbell/Gates
STVA Beach
Match #8
12:15pm - Court 6
Ref: Teel/Gallegos
Project Ser e
21
8
Campbell/Gates
STVA Beach
(4th - P3) Longoria/Wooten
Bulverde Volleyball
Match #5
1:05pm - Court 4
21
14
Campbell/Gates
STVA Beach
(1st - P2) MCCOY/Guess
210 Beach

3rd place bracket

Campbell/Gates
STVA Beach
Match #3rd-2

21
12
Campbell/Gates
STVA Beach
Wheelock/McCrum
210 beach