Chloe Culver/Brooke Pertuit (210 Beach Rox Qualifier and Showcase 16/18's - 16U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Chloe Culver
Roanoke, TX
Brooke Pertuit
Covington, LA
16U Pools
Pool 6
Start: 8:30am
1stChloe Martin/Mya LeVaughn
2ndChloe Culver/Brooke Pertuit
3rdAvery Reynolds/Mary Alper
4thAvery Stephens/Megan Jinright
5thAdiya Brakefield/Julianne Johnson
Schedule
Pool 6 - Match 1
Fri - 8:30am - Court 6
Chloe Culver/Brooke PertuitAdiya Brakefield/Julianne Johnson
Avery Reynolds/Mary Alper
215
Pool 6 - Match 2
Fri - 8:55am - Court 6
Chloe Martin/Mya LeVaughnAvery Stephens/Megan Jinright
Chloe Culver/Brooke Pertuit
2112
Pool 6 - Match 4
Fri - 9:45am - Court 6
Chloe Culver/Brooke PertuitAvery Stephens/Megan Jinright
Adiya Brakefield/Julianne Johnson
218
Pool 6 - Match 7
Fri - 11:00am - Court 6
Chloe Culver/Brooke PertuitAvery Reynolds/Mary Alper
Avery Stephens/Megan Jinright
216
Pool 6 - Match 8
Fri - 11:25am - Court 6
Chloe Martin/Mya LeVaughnAdiya Brakefield/Julianne Johnson
Chloe Culver/Brooke Pertuit
2112
Pool 6 - Match 10
Fri - 12:15pm - Court 6
Chloe Martin/Mya LeVaughnChloe Culver/Brooke Pertuit
Avery Reynolds/Mary Alper
2118

(1) Gracey Campbell/Madison Trusty
Match #14
1:20pm - Court 5
21
9
Gracey Campbell/Madison Trusty
(17) Ashley Lyne/Kandice Rowe
Match #15
1:00pm - Court 1
Ref: Gracey Campbell/Madison Trusty
21
15
Ashley Lyne/Kandice Rowe
(16) Esther Duglas/Cassie Jones
Match #6
2:20pm - Court 1
21
7
Gracey Campbell/Madison Trusty
(9) Sophia Thex/Sadie Shipman
Match #22
1:20pm - Court 4
Ref: Chloe Culver/Brooke Pertuit
21
18
Sophia Thex/Sadie Shipman
(24) Caitlin Willson/Ashley Brin
Match #7
2:00pm - Court 1
11
21
Chloe Culver/Brooke Pertuit
(8) Chloe Culver/Brooke Pertuit
Match #2
2:40pm - Court 1
21
15
Gracey Campbell/Madison Trusty
(5) Arden Besecker/Joley Plummer
Match #10
1:40pm - Court 4
21
15
Arden Besecker/Joley Plummer
(21) Ashtyn Rheinlaender/Kaitlyn Bradley
Match #19
1:20pm - Court 5
Ref: Arden Besecker/Joley Plummer
21
17
Ashtyn Rheinlaender/Kaitlyn Bradley
(12) Kenzie Thomas/Alexis Durish
Match #3
2:00pm - Court 5
12
21
Naomi Ortiz/Hailey Hamlett
(13) Madelyn Wallace/Abbey Bufkin
Match #18
1:00pm - Court 5
Ref: Naomi Ortiz/Hailey Hamlett
21
13
Madelyn Wallace/Abbey Bufkin
(20) Avery Stephens/Megan Jinright
Match #11
1:40pm - Court 3
20
22
Naomi Ortiz/Hailey Hamlett
(4) Naomi Ortiz/Hailey Hamlett
Match #0
3:00pm - Court 1
21
14
Gracey Campbell/Madison Trusty
(3) Elin Kaiser/Maggie Boyd
Match #12
1:40pm - Court 1
21
13
Elin Kaiser/Maggie Boyd
(19) Sofia Gonzalez/Ana Peralta
Match #17
1:00pm - Court 4
Ref: Elin Kaiser/Maggie Boyd
9
21
Jade Bernal/Lauren Briseno
(14) Jade Bernal/Lauren Briseno
Match #4
2:00pm - Court 4
21
16
Elin Kaiser/Maggie Boyd
(11) Natalia Schluter/Emilia Guerra-Acuna
Match #20
1:20pm - Court 1
Ref: Chloe Martin/Mya LeVaughn
21
16
Natalia Schluter/Emilia Guerra-Acuna
(22) Amina Attra/Skyla Roth
Match #9
1:40pm - Court 5
16
21
Chloe Martin/Mya LeVaughn
(6) Chloe Martin/Mya LeVaughn
Match #1
2:20pm - Court 3
21
16
Elin Kaiser/Maggie Boyd
(7) Arianna Franklin/Kaeley Mehok
Match #8
1:40pm - Court 6
21
17
Arianna Franklin/Kaeley Mehok
(23) Katie Felts/Kylie Wyckley
Match #21
1:20pm - Court 3
Ref: Arianna Franklin/Kaeley Mehok
15
21
Harper Cozzens/Mary Solis
(10) Harper Cozzens/Mary Solis
Match #5
2:00pm - Court 3
18
21
Kacie Johnson/Jaleigh Robbins
(15) Olivia Thex/Brooke Sheely
Match #16
1:00pm - Court 3
Ref: Kacie Johnson/Jaleigh Robbins
22
20
Olivia Thex/Brooke Sheely
(18) Avery Reynolds/Mary Alper
Match #13
1:20pm - Court 6
Ref: Avery Reynolds/Mary Alper
17
21
Kacie Johnson/Jaleigh Robbins
(2) Kacie Johnson/Jaleigh Robbins

3rd place bracket

Kacie Johnson/Jaleigh Robbins
Match #3rd-2
Naomi Ortiz/Hailey Hamlett