Macie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen (210 Beach Rox Qualifier and Showcase 16/18's - 18U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Macie Satterwhite
Lake Kiowa, TX
Skylar Allen
Lake Kiowa, TX
Pools
Pool 2
Start: 8:30am
1stMacie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
2ndLila Bordis/Hannah Volpi
3rdLua Lindner Rosado/Ava Elia
4thSophie Bengoechea/Lauren Domel
5thHarleigh Holder/Taylor Skrzycki
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 2
Fri - 8:55am - Court 8
Lua Lindner Rosado/Ava EliaMacie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
Sophie Bengoechea/Lauren Domel
1621
Pool 2 - Match 4
Fri - 9:45am - Court 8
Sophie Bengoechea/Lauren DomelMacie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
Harleigh Holder/Taylor Skrzycki
2117
Pool 2 - Match 5
Fri - 10:10am - Court 8
Lua Lindner Rosado/Ava EliaLila Bordis/Hannah Volpi
Macie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
1521
Pool 2 - Match 6
Fri - 10:35am - Court 8
Macie Satterwhite/Skylar AllenHarleigh Holder/Taylor Skrzycki
Lua Lindner Rosado/Ava Elia
215
Pool 2 - Match 7
Fri - 11:00am - Court 8
Sophie Bengoechea/Lauren DomelLila Bordis/Hannah Volpi
Macie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
1721
Pool 2 - Match 9
Fri - 11:50am - Court 8
Lila Bordis/Hannah VolpiMacie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
Harleigh Holder/Taylor Skrzycki
1421

(1) Caitlin Godwin/Caitlin Moon
Match #14
1:20pm - Court 7
21
11
Caitlin Godwin/Caitlin Moon
(17) Harleigh Holder/Taylor Skrzycki
Match #15
1:00pm - Court 7
Ref: Caitlin Godwin/Caitlin Moon
12
21
Marie Martinsen/Parker Pogue
(16) Marie Martinsen/Parker Pogue
Match #6
2:00pm - Court 7
21
13
Caitlin Godwin/Caitlin Moon
(9) Allyson Anderson/Peyton Pauze
Match #7
1:40pm - Court 9
16
21
Lila Bordis/Hannah Volpi
(8) Lila Bordis/Hannah Volpi
Match #2
2:20pm - Court 7
21
16
Caitlin Godwin/Caitlin Moon
(5) Shelby ONeal/Canada Buchanan
Match #10
1:00pm - Court 10
Ref: Faith Hasness/Jaylyn Porras
20
22
Lua Lindner Rosado/Ava Elia
(12) Lua Lindner Rosado/Ava Elia
Match #3
1:40pm - Court 10
18
21
Faith Hasness/Jaylyn Porras
(13) Audrey Brooks/Brooke Adkisson
Match #11
1:00pm - Court 10
0
21
Faith Hasness/Jaylyn Porras
(4) Faith Hasness/Jaylyn Porras
Match #0
2:40pm - Court 7
21
16
Caitlin Godwin/Caitlin Moon
(3) Camdyn Doucet/Katelyn Hashman
Match #12
1:20pm - Court 9
20
22
Sophie Bengoechea/Lauren Domel
(19) Carissa McGarity/Kyleigh Mulunax
Match #17
1:00pm - Court 9
Ref: Camdyn Doucet/Katelyn Hashman
9
21
Sophie Bengoechea/Lauren Domel
(14) Sophie Bengoechea/Lauren Domel
Match #4
2:00pm - Court 9
24
22
Sophie Bengoechea/Lauren Domel
(11) Katie Blevins/Ivey Wever
Match #9
1:40pm - Court 7
14
21
Adriana Pereira/Natalie Martin
(6) Adriana Pereira/Natalie Martin
Match #1
2:20pm - Court 8
21
10
Sophie Bengoechea/Lauren Domel
(7) Makenzi Brown/Kayla Tello
Match #8
1:40pm - Court 8
21
14
Makenzi Brown/Kayla Tello
(10) Kristen Kleymeyer/Addie Yeats
Match #5
2:00pm - Court 8
12
21
Macie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
(15) Emma Winford/Katie Chambers
Match #16
1:00pm - Court 8
Ref: Macie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
18
21
Caroline Bullins/Peyton Crenwelge
(18) Caroline Bullins/Peyton Crenwelge
Match #13
1:20pm - Court 8
15
21
Macie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
(2) Macie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen

3rd place bracket

Macie Satterwhite/Skylar Allen
Match #3rd-2
Faith Hasness/Jaylyn Porras