Aubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves (210 Summer Series #1 - 14U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Aubrey McBride
San Antonio, TEXAS
Gabriella Reeves
San Antonio, TEXAS
14U Pools
Pool 2
Start: 9:00am
1stAubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
2ndMikalah Campbell/Aidyn Arguijo
3rdLillian Fike/JAELYN Maldonado
4thKadie Erwin/Brinley Beicker
5thLillie Johnson/Brienna Bowman
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 1
Fri - 9:00am - Court 4
Mikalah Campbell/Aidyn ArguijoKadie Erwin/Brinley Beicker
Aubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
218
Pool 2 - Match 3
Fri - 9:50am - Court 4
Aubrey McBride/Gabriella ReevesKadie Erwin/Brinley Beicker
Lillian Fike/JAELYN Maldonado
2114
Pool 2 - Match 5
Fri - 10:40am - Court 4
Lillian Fike/JAELYN MaldonadoAubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
Lillie Johnson/Brienna Bowman
1821
Pool 2 - Match 7
Fri - 11:30am - Court 4
Mikalah Campbell/Aidyn ArguijoAubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
Lillie Johnson/Brienna Bowman
1121
Pool 2 - Match 9
Fri - 12:20pm - Court 4
Aubrey McBride/Gabriella ReevesLillie Johnson/Brienna Bowman
Kadie Erwin/Brinley Beicker
2113
Pool 2 - Match 10
Fri - 12:45pm - Court 4
Lillian Fike/JAELYN MaldonadoMikalah Campbell/Aidyn Arguijo
Aubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
1721

(1) Emma Inselmann/Emily Smith
Match #14
1:05pm - Court 3
21
6
Emma Inselmann/Emily Smith
(17) Lillie Johnson/Brienna Bowman
Match #15
12:40pm - Court 3
Ref: Emma Inselmann/Emily Smith
14
21
Aubrey Wheelock/Delaney Stirm
(16) Aubrey Wheelock/Delaney Stirm
Match #6
1:55pm - Court 3
18
21
Mikalah Campbell/Aidyn Arguijo
(9) Riley Teske/Hannah Thompson
Match #7
1:30pm - Court 4
8
21
Mikalah Campbell/Aidyn Arguijo
(8) Mikalah Campbell/Aidyn Arguijo
Match #2
2:20pm - Court 3
12
21
Kastyn Hoffman/Ashlynn Oliver
(5) Alexa Pyle/Rylie Romero
Match #10
1:05pm - Court 5
11
21
Lillian Fike/JAELYN Maldonado
(12) Lillian Fike/JAELYN Maldonado
Match #3
1:30pm - Court 6
14
21
Kastyn Hoffman/Ashlynn Oliver
(13) Maia Challapalli/Isabella Palomino
Match #11
12:40pm - Court 6
Ref: Morgan Spradling/Bella Contreras
10
21
Kastyn Hoffman/Ashlynn Oliver
(4) Kastyn Hoffman/Ashlynn Oliver
Match #0
2:45pm - Court 3
23
21
Kastyn Hoffman/Ashlynn Oliver
(3) Haley Therien/Angelina Peralez
Match #12
12:40pm - Court 5
Ref: Lillian Fike/JAELYN Maldonado
21
16
Haley Therien/Angelina Peralez
(14) Kadie Erwin/Brinley Beicker
Match #4
1:30pm - Court 5
21
18
Haley Therien/Angelina Peralez
(11) Morgan Spradling/Bella Contreras
Match #9
1:05pm - Court 6
12
21
Ariana Villanueva/Kenzie Volz
(6) Ariana Villanueva/Kenzie Volz
Match #1
2:20pm - Court 4
17
21
Aubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
(7) Kyla Malone/Mackenzie Woitena
Match #8
1:30pm - Court 3
21
10
Kyla Malone/Mackenzie Woitena
(10) Jocelyn West/Canyan Collier
Match #5
1:55pm - Court 4
16
21
Aubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
(15) Haley Sekula/Erica Rodriguez
Match #16
12:40pm - Court 4
Ref: Aubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
21
18
Haley Sekula/Erica Rodriguez
(18) Claira Fike/Makenzie Ratcliff
Match #13
1:05pm - Court 4
4
21
Aubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves
(2) Aubrey McBride/Gabriella Reeves