Franklin '21/Trusty '21 (Jan 26 College Recruiting Event & TXBVA Tour Stop #1 16/18's - 16U Girls)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Arianna Franklin
Georgetown, TX
Maddy Trusty
Hot Springs, AR
16U Pools
Pool 2
Start: 8:30am
1stFranklin '21/Trusty '21
2ndThomas '22/Felts '22
3rdPatton '22/Ferree '22
4thDavis '22/Cortez '21
5thWickley '22/Rheinlaender '22
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 2
Sat - 8:50am - Court 2
Franklin '21/Trusty '21Patton '22/Ferree '22
Thomas '22/Felts '22
217
Pool 2 - Match 3
Sat - 9:10am - Court 2
Wickley '22/Rheinlaender '22Davis '22/Cortez '21
Franklin '21/Trusty '21
1121
Pool 2 - Match 5
Sat - 9:50am - Court 2
Franklin '21/Trusty '21Wickley '22/Rheinlaender '22
Patton '22/Ferree '22
2114
Pool 2 - Match 6
Sat - 10:10am - Court 2
Patton '22/Ferree '22Davis '22/Cortez '21
Franklin '21/Trusty '21
2220
Pool 2 - Match 8
Sat - 10:50am - Court 2
Franklin '21/Trusty '21Davis '22/Cortez '21
Thomas '22/Felts '22
2113
Pool 2 - Match 10
Sat - 11:30am - Court 2
Franklin '21/Trusty '21Thomas '22/Felts '22
Wickley '22/Rheinlaender '22
217

(1) Walker '22/Boyd '22
Match #14
1:10pm - Court 5
21
8
Walker '22/Boyd '22
(17) Thompson '21/Brewer '22
Match #15
12:45pm - Court 1
Ref: Walker '22/Boyd '22
21
19
Thompson '21/Brewer '22
(16) Hood '21/Teel '23
Match #6
2:25pm - Court 1
21
17
Walker '22/Boyd '22
(9) Thomas '22/Thomas '22
Match #22
1:10pm - Court 4
Ref: Mehok '21/Nedrow '21
21
16
Thomas '22/Thomas '22
(24) Davis '22/Cortez '21
Match #7
2:00pm - Court 1
21
19
Thomas '22/Thomas '22
(8) Mehok '21/Nedrow '21
Match #2
2:50pm - Court 1
21
10
Walker '22/Boyd '22
(5) Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
Match #10
1:35pm - Court 4
21
18
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
(21) Saldana '21/Caddell '21
Match #19
12:45pm - Court 6
Ref: Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
11
21
Thomas '22/Felts '22
(12) Thomas '22/Felts '22
Match #3
2:00pm - Court 5
21
17
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
(13) Shugart '22/Venegoni '21
Match #18
12:45pm - Court 5
Ref: Kaiser '22/Hamlett TCU
15
21
Duffner '22/McCook '22
(20) Duffner '22/McCook '22
Match #11
1:35pm - Court 3
9
21
Kaiser '22/Hamlett TCU
(4) Kaiser '22/Hamlett TCU
Match #0
3:15pm - Court 1
21
9
Walker '22/Boyd '22
(3) Plummer '21/Cassady '21
Match #12
1:35pm - Court 1
21
12
Plummer '21/Cassady '21
(19) Siebert '21/Brakefield '21
Match #17
12:45pm - Court 4
Ref: Plummer '21/Cassady '21
12
21
Patton '22/Ferree '22
(14) Patton '22/Ferree '22
Match #4
2:00pm - Court 4
21
16
Plummer '21/Cassady '21
(11) Polk '21/Bramscriber TCU
Match #20
1:10pm - Court 1
Ref: Heath '22/Heard '22
21
16
Polk '21/Bramscriber TCU
(22) Hutchings '21/Sandlin '21
Match #9
1:35pm - Court 5
20
22
Heath '22/Heard '22
(6) Heath '22/Heard '22
Match #1
2:25pm - Court 4
13
21
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
(7) Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
Match #8
1:35pm - Court 6
21
8
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
(23) Dyer '22/Holmes '22
Match #21
1:10pm - Court 3
Ref: Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
21
19
Dyer '22/Holmes '22
(10) Wallace '21/Crownover '22
Match #5
2:00pm - Court 3
21
16
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
(15) Holz '22/Ooten '22
Match #16
12:45pm - Court 3
Ref: Franklin '21/Trusty '21
7
21
Durish '22/Bradley '22
(18) Durish '22/Bradley '22
Match #13
1:10pm - Court 6
21
14
Durish '22/Bradley '22
(2) Franklin '21/Trusty '21