Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21 (Jan 26 College Recruiting Event & TXBVA Tour Stop #1 16/18's - 16U Girls)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Hannah Ogden
Frisco, Texas
Kylee Fitzsimmons
Murphy, Tx
16U Pools
Pool 5
Start: 8:30am
1stOgden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
2ndMartin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
3rdThompson '21/Brewer '22
4thSiebert '21/Brakefield '21
5thKohutek '22/Loddeke '22
Schedule
Pool 5 - Match 1
Sat - 8:30am - Court 5
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21Kohutek '22/Loddeke '22
Thompson '21/Brewer '22
218
Pool 5 - Match 2
Sat - 8:50am - Court 5
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21Siebert '21/Brakefield '21
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
2111
Pool 5 - Match 4
Sat - 9:30am - Court 5
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21Siebert '21/Brakefield '21
Kohutek '22/Loddeke '22
2113
Pool 5 - Match 7
Sat - 10:30am - Court 5
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21Thompson '21/Brewer '22
Siebert '21/Brakefield '21
2119
Pool 5 - Match 8
Sat - 10:50am - Court 5
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21Kohutek '22/Loddeke '22
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
2115
Pool 5 - Match 10
Sat - 11:30am - Court 5
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
Thompson '21/Brewer '22
1121

(1) Walker '22/Boyd '22
Match #14
1:10pm - Court 5
21
8
Walker '22/Boyd '22
(17) Thompson '21/Brewer '22
Match #15
12:45pm - Court 1
Ref: Walker '22/Boyd '22
21
19
Thompson '21/Brewer '22
(16) Hood '21/Teel '23
Match #6
2:25pm - Court 1
21
17
Walker '22/Boyd '22
(9) Thomas '22/Thomas '22
Match #22
1:10pm - Court 4
Ref: Mehok '21/Nedrow '21
21
16
Thomas '22/Thomas '22
(24) Davis '22/Cortez '21
Match #7
2:00pm - Court 1
21
19
Thomas '22/Thomas '22
(8) Mehok '21/Nedrow '21
Match #2
2:50pm - Court 1
21
10
Walker '22/Boyd '22
(5) Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
Match #10
1:35pm - Court 4
21
18
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
(21) Saldana '21/Caddell '21
Match #19
12:45pm - Court 6
Ref: Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
11
21
Thomas '22/Felts '22
(12) Thomas '22/Felts '22
Match #3
2:00pm - Court 5
21
17
Ogden '22/Fitzsimmons '21
(13) Shugart '22/Venegoni '21
Match #18
12:45pm - Court 5
Ref: Kaiser '22/Hamlett TCU
15
21
Duffner '22/McCook '22
(20) Duffner '22/McCook '22
Match #11
1:35pm - Court 3
9
21
Kaiser '22/Hamlett TCU
(4) Kaiser '22/Hamlett TCU
Match #0
3:15pm - Court 1
21
9
Walker '22/Boyd '22
(3) Plummer '21/Cassady '21
Match #12
1:35pm - Court 1
21
12
Plummer '21/Cassady '21
(19) Siebert '21/Brakefield '21
Match #17
12:45pm - Court 4
Ref: Plummer '21/Cassady '21
12
21
Patton '22/Ferree '22
(14) Patton '22/Ferree '22
Match #4
2:00pm - Court 4
21
16
Plummer '21/Cassady '21
(11) Polk '21/Bramscriber TCU
Match #20
1:10pm - Court 1
Ref: Heath '22/Heard '22
21
16
Polk '21/Bramscriber TCU
(22) Hutchings '21/Sandlin '21
Match #9
1:35pm - Court 5
20
22
Heath '22/Heard '22
(6) Heath '22/Heard '22
Match #1
2:25pm - Court 4
13
21
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
(7) Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
Match #8
1:35pm - Court 6
21
8
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
(23) Dyer '22/Holmes '22
Match #21
1:10pm - Court 3
Ref: Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
21
19
Dyer '22/Holmes '22
(10) Wallace '21/Crownover '22
Match #5
2:00pm - Court 3
21
16
Martin '21/Guerra- Acuna '21
(15) Holz '22/Ooten '22
Match #16
12:45pm - Court 3
Ref: Franklin '21/Trusty '21
7
21
Durish '22/Bradley '22
(18) Durish '22/Bradley '22
Match #13
1:10pm - Court 6
21
14
Durish '22/Bradley '22
(2) Franklin '21/Trusty '21