Wilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20 (Jan 26 College Recruiting Event & TXBVA Tour Stop #1 16/18's - 18U Girls)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Caitlin Wilson
Abbey Bufkin
Katy, Texas
18U Pools
Pool 2
Start: 8:30am
1stKleymeyer HBU/Hamilton '20
2ndWilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20
3rdTodd '19/Ehrie Tampa
4thRobbins '20/Burleson ASU
5thStrauss '20/Erwin '20
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 1
Sat - 8:30am - Court 8
Wilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20Strauss '20/Erwin '20
Kleymeyer HBU/Hamilton '20
2110
Pool 2 - Match 2
Sat - 8:50am - Court 8
Robbins '20/Burleson ASUTodd '19/Ehrie Tampa
Wilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20
2119
Pool 2 - Match 4
Sat - 9:30am - Court 8
Wilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20Todd '19/Ehrie Tampa
Strauss '20/Erwin '20
1921
Pool 2 - Match 7
Sat - 10:30am - Court 8
Wilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20Kleymeyer HBU/Hamilton '20
Todd '19/Ehrie Tampa
1821
Pool 2 - Match 8
Sat - 10:50am - Court 8
Robbins '20/Burleson ASUStrauss '20/Erwin '20
Wilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20
2116
Pool 2 - Match 10
Sat - 11:30am - Court 8
Robbins '20/Burleson ASUWilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20
Kleymeyer HBU/Hamilton '20
1521

(1) Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
Match #14
1:30pm - Court 7
21
8
Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
(17) Strauss '20/Erwin '20
Match #15
1:05pm - Court 7
Ref: Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
26
24
Strauss '20/Erwin '20
(16) Schmok '20/Lee '20
Match #6
2:20pm - Court 7
21
11
Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
(9) Anderson ACU/Pauze Jacksonville
Match #7
1:55pm - Court 10
21
16
Anderson ACU/Pauze Jacksonville
(8) Wilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20
Match #2
2:45pm - Court 7
21
10
Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
(5) Mitchell '19/Sanchez '19
Match #10
1:55pm - Court 7
17
21
Todd '19/Ehrie Tampa
(12) Todd '19/Ehrie Tampa
Match #3
2:20pm - Court 10
15
21
Domel Stetson/Gibson Stetson
(13) Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
Match #18
1:05pm - Court 10
Ref: Domel Stetson/Gibson Stetson
21
1
Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
(20) Dyer '20/Hall '20
Match #11
1:30pm - Court 10
15
21
Domel Stetson/Gibson Stetson
(4) Domel Stetson/Gibson Stetson
Match #0
3:10pm - Court 7
27
29
Duhon '21/Larkin '21
(3) Satterwhite TAMUK/Anderson TAMUK
Match #12
1:30pm - Court 9
18
21
Robbins '20/Burleson ASU
(19) Palmer '20/Au '20
Match #17
1:05pm - Court 9
Ref: Satterwhite TAMUK/Anderson TAMUK
9
21
Robbins '20/Burleson ASU
(14) Robbins '20/Burleson ASU
Match #4
2:20pm - Court 9
17
21
Duhon '21/Larkin '21
(11) Rhoades '20/Allen '20
Match #9
1:55pm - Court 8
18
21
Duhon '21/Larkin '21
(6) Duhon '21/Larkin '21
Match #1
2:45pm - Court 7
21
10
Duhon '21/Larkin '21
(7) Bernal '21/Brin '20
Match #8
1:55pm - Court 9
17
21
Shipman '20/Bane '19
(10) Shipman '20/Bane '19
Match #5
2:20pm - Court 8
21
18
Shipman '20/Bane '19
(15) Nowak '20/Rogers '20
Match #16
1:05pm - Court 8
Ref: Kleymeyer HBU/Hamilton '20
11
21
Schroeder '20/Cope '20
(18) Schroeder '20/Cope '20
Match #13
1:30pm - Court 8
21
19
Schroeder '20/Cope '20
(2) Kleymeyer HBU/Hamilton '20