Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson (Jan 26 College Recruiting Event & TXBVA Tour Stop #1 16/18's - 18U Girls)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Marie Martinsen
Pearland, TX
Savka Popovic
St. John, Indiana
18U Pools
Pool 1
Start: 8:30am
1stBengoechea USC/Allen USC
2ndBernal '21/Brin '20
3rdRhoades '20/Allen '20
4thMartinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
5thSchroeder '20/Cope '20
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 1
Sat - 8:30am - Court 7
Schroeder '20/Cope '20Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
Bernal '21/Brin '20
1021
Pool 1 - Match 3
Sat - 9:10am - Court 7
Bernal '21/Brin '20Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
2117
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sat - 9:30am - Court 7
Schroeder '20/Cope '20Rhoades '20/Allen '20
Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
2220
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sat - 10:10am - Court 7
Rhoades '20/Allen '20Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
2116
Pool 1 - Match 8
Sat - 10:50am - Court 7
Bengoechea USC/Allen USCMartinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
Schroeder '20/Cope '20
218
Pool 1 - Match 9
Sat - 11:10am - Court 7
Bernal '21/Brin '20Rhoades '20/Allen '20
Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
2220

(1) Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
Match #14
1:30pm - Court 7
21
8
Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
(17) Strauss '20/Erwin '20
Match #15
1:05pm - Court 7
Ref: Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
26
24
Strauss '20/Erwin '20
(16) Schmok '20/Lee '20
Match #6
2:20pm - Court 7
21
11
Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
(9) Anderson ACU/Pauze Jacksonville
Match #7
1:55pm - Court 10
21
16
Anderson ACU/Pauze Jacksonville
(8) Wilson TAMUK/Bufkin '20
Match #2
2:45pm - Court 7
21
10
Bengoechea USC/Allen USC
(5) Mitchell '19/Sanchez '19
Match #10
1:55pm - Court 7
17
21
Todd '19/Ehrie Tampa
(12) Todd '19/Ehrie Tampa
Match #3
2:20pm - Court 10
15
21
Domel Stetson/Gibson Stetson
(13) Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
Match #18
1:05pm - Court 10
Ref: Domel Stetson/Gibson Stetson
21
1
Martinsen '20/Popovic Stetson
(20) Dyer '20/Hall '20
Match #11
1:30pm - Court 10
15
21
Domel Stetson/Gibson Stetson
(4) Domel Stetson/Gibson Stetson
Match #0
3:10pm - Court 7
27
29
Duhon '21/Larkin '21
(3) Satterwhite TAMUK/Anderson TAMUK
Match #12
1:30pm - Court 9
18
21
Robbins '20/Burleson ASU
(19) Palmer '20/Au '20
Match #17
1:05pm - Court 9
Ref: Satterwhite TAMUK/Anderson TAMUK
9
21
Robbins '20/Burleson ASU
(14) Robbins '20/Burleson ASU
Match #4
2:20pm - Court 9
17
21
Duhon '21/Larkin '21
(11) Rhoades '20/Allen '20
Match #9
1:55pm - Court 8
18
21
Duhon '21/Larkin '21
(6) Duhon '21/Larkin '21
Match #1
2:45pm - Court 7
21
10
Duhon '21/Larkin '21
(7) Bernal '21/Brin '20
Match #8
1:55pm - Court 9
17
21
Shipman '20/Bane '19
(10) Shipman '20/Bane '19
Match #5
2:20pm - Court 8
21
18
Shipman '20/Bane '19
(15) Nowak '20/Rogers '20
Match #16
1:05pm - Court 8
Ref: Kleymeyer HBU/Hamilton '20
11
21
Schroeder '20/Cope '20
(18) Schroeder '20/Cope '20
Match #13
1:30pm - Court 8
21
19
Schroeder '20/Cope '20
(2) Kleymeyer HBU/Hamilton '20