Bobby Hominick/Brandon Severyn (Feb 16/17th TXBVA/AVPA Mens/Womens AA/A/B - Saturday Men AA)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Bobby Hominick
San Antonio, TX
Brandon Severyn
San Antonio, TX
Mens AA
Pool 2
Start: 9:00am
1stGarret Denney/Dayton Arellano
2ndBobby Hominick/Brandon Severyn
3rdTheodore Johnson/Daniel Priest
4thKeith Fickbohm/Jay Castillo
5thRafael Ramos/Paul Jones
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 1
Sat - 9:00am - Court 6
Bobby Hominick/Brandon SeverynTheodore Johnson/Daniel Priest
Rafael Ramos/Paul Jones
2524
Pool 2 - Match 2
Sat - 9:25am - Court 6
Garret Denney/Dayton ArellanoKeith Fickbohm/Jay Castillo
Bobby Hominick/Brandon Severyn
2116
Pool 2 - Match 4
Sat - 10:15am - Court 6
Bobby Hominick/Brandon SeverynKeith Fickbohm/Jay Castillo
Theodore Johnson/Daniel Priest
2524
Pool 2 - Match 7
Sat - 11:30am - Court 6
Bobby Hominick/Brandon SeverynRafael Ramos/Paul Jones
Keith Fickbohm/Jay Castillo
219
Pool 2 - Match 8
Sat - 11:55am - Court 6
Garret Denney/Dayton ArellanoTheodore Johnson/Daniel Priest
Bobby Hominick/Brandon Severyn
2111
Pool 2 - Match 10
Sat - 12:45pm - Court 6
Garret Denney/Dayton ArellanoBobby Hominick/Brandon Severyn
Rafael Ramos/Paul Jones
219

(1) Ryan Wallace/Steven Roschitz
Match #6
2:05pm - Court 5
21
10
Ryan Wallace/Steven Roschitz
(9) Tucker Siuts/Alex Luna
Match #7
1:05pm - Court 5
Ref: Ryan Wallace/Steven Roschitz
18
21
Keith Fickbohm/Jay Castillo
(8) Keith Fickbohm/Jay Castillo
Match #2
2:05pm - Court 5
20
22
Bobby Hominick/Brandon Severyn
(5) Ryan Wallsinger/Kevin Khalilzadeh
Match #3
1:25pm - Court 6
15
21
Bobby Hominick/Brandon Severyn
(4) Bobby Hominick/Brandon Severyn
Match #0
2:25pm - Court 5
19
21
Jared Voeller/Aaron Rogers
(3) Jared Voeller/Aaron Rogers
Match #4
1:25pm - Court 5
21
18
Jared Voeller/Aaron Rogers
(6) Theodore Johnson/Daniel Priest
Match #1
2:05pm - Court 6
23
21
Jared Voeller/Aaron Rogers
(7) Steven Lockhardt/Preston Carlson
Match #8
1:05pm - Court 6
Ref: Garret Denney/Dayton Arellano
7
21
Rafael Ramos/Paul Jones
(10) Rafael Ramos/Paul Jones
Match #5
1:45pm - Court 6
13
21
Garret Denney/Dayton Arellano
(2) Garret Denney/Dayton Arellano

3rd place bracket

Garret Denney/Dayton Arellano
Match #3rd-2

0
21
Ryan Wallace/Steven Roschitz
Ryan Wallace/Steven Roschitz