Veronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin (Feb 16/17th TXBVA/AVPA Mens/Womens AA/A/B - Saturday Womens B)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Veronica Monteleone
Cibolo, Tx
Pyper Dunavin
San Antonio, Tx
Womens B Pool
Pool 1
Start: 9:00am
1stEmily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
2ndPaige Tabor/Cara Quayle
3rdHailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
4thVeronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
5thTraci Prater/Janice Marney
6thBella Mauro/Rayne Stich
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 2
Sat - 9:00am - Court 2
Paige Tabor/Cara QuayleHailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
2114
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sat - 9:20am - Court 2
Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi BrownVeronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle
2118
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sat - 9:40am - Court 2
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper DunavinPaige Tabor/Cara Quayle
Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
1021
Pool 1 - Match 8
Sat - 10:00am - Court 2
Paige Tabor/Cara QuayleTraci Prater/Janice Marney
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
217
Pool 1 - Match 10
Sat - 10:20am - Court 2
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper DunavinTraci Prater/Janice Marney
Bella Mauro/Rayne Stich
2118
Pool 1 - Match 12
Sat - 10:40am - Court 2
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper DunavinBella Mauro/Rayne Stich
Traci Prater/Janice Marney
219
Pool 1 - Match 14
Sat - 11:00am - Court 2
Traci Prater/Janice MarneyHailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
2117
Pool 1 - Match 15
Sat - 11:20am - Court 1
Emily Mindrup/Erika JenschkeVeronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle
2114

(1) Emily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
Match #2
12:30pm - Court 1
21
18
Emily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
(5) Traci Prater/Janice Marney
Match #3
12:10pm - Court 1
Ref: Emily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
21
14
Traci Prater/Janice Marney
(4) Veronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
Match #0
12:50pm - Court 1
17
21
Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle
(3) Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Match #4
12:10pm - Court 2
Ref: Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle
21
6
Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
(6) Bella Mauro/Rayne Stich
Match #1
12:30pm - Court 2
19
21
Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle
(2) Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle

3rd place bracket

Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Match #3rd-2

21
10
Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Traci Prater/Janice Marney