Traci Prater/Janice Marney (Feb 16/17th TXBVA/AVPA Mens/Womens AA/A/B - Saturday Womens B)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Traci Prater
San Antonio, TX
Janice Marney
San Antonio, TX
Womens B Pool
Pool 1
Start: 9:00am
1stEmily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
2ndPaige Tabor/Cara Quayle
3rdHailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
4thVeronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
5thTraci Prater/Janice Marney
6thBella Mauro/Rayne Stich
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 1
Sat - 9:00am - Court 1
Bella Mauro/Rayne StichTraci Prater/Janice Marney
Emily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
1821
Pool 1 - Match 3
Sat - 9:20am - Court 1
Traci Prater/Janice MarneyEmily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
Bella Mauro/Rayne Stich
1721
Pool 1 - Match 5
Sat - 9:40am - Court 1
Emily Mindrup/Erika JenschkeBella Mauro/Rayne Stich
Traci Prater/Janice Marney
2110
Pool 1 - Match 8
Sat - 10:00am - Court 2
Paige Tabor/Cara QuayleTraci Prater/Janice Marney
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
217
Pool 1 - Match 10
Sat - 10:20am - Court 2
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper DunavinTraci Prater/Janice Marney
Bella Mauro/Rayne Stich
2118
Pool 1 - Match 12
Sat - 10:40am - Court 2
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper DunavinBella Mauro/Rayne Stich
Traci Prater/Janice Marney
219
Pool 1 - Match 14
Sat - 11:00am - Court 2
Traci Prater/Janice MarneyHailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Veronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
2117

(1) Emily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
Match #2
12:30pm - Court 1
21
18
Emily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
(5) Traci Prater/Janice Marney
Match #3
12:10pm - Court 1
Ref: Emily Mindrup/Erika Jenschke
21
14
Traci Prater/Janice Marney
(4) Veronica Monteleone/Pyper Dunavin
Match #0
12:50pm - Court 1
17
21
Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle
(3) Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Match #4
12:10pm - Court 2
Ref: Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle
21
6
Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
(6) Bella Mauro/Rayne Stich
Match #1
12:30pm - Court 2
19
21
Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle
(2) Paige Tabor/Cara Quayle

3rd place bracket

Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Match #3rd-2

21
10
Hailey Gulbransen/Makenzi Brown
Traci Prater/Janice Marney