Johnson/Rosenthal (April 19th TXBVA Tour Stop #9 USAV BRQ/AVP First Gold/Rox Qualifier - 14U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Vivian Johnson
Dallas, TX
Tanon Rosenthal
Austin, TX
14U Pools
Pool 2
Start: 8:30am
1stHoffman/Bowers
2ndGarrow/Jones
3rdJohnson/Rosenthal
4thTholl/Reeves
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 1
Fri - 8:30am - Court 8
Hoffman/BowersGarrow/Jones
Johnson/Rosenthal
2825
Pool 2 - Match 2
Fri - 8:50am - Court 8
Johnson/RosenthalTholl/Reeves
Hoffman/Bowers
2816
Pool 2 - Match 4
Fri - 9:30am - Court 8
Johnson/RosenthalGarrow/Jones
Hoffman/Bowers
2428
Pool 2 - Match 5
Fri - 9:50am - Court 8
Garrow/JonesTholl/Reeves
Johnson/Rosenthal
289
Pool 2 - Match 6
Fri - 10:10am - Court 8
Hoffman/BowersJohnson/Rosenthal
Tholl/Reeves
2821

(1st - P1) Olsson/Goellner
Madsand
Match #6
12:10pm - Court 9
28
15
Olsson/Goellner
Madsand
(3rd - P3) Choi/McBride
210 Beach
Match #7
11:45am - Court 8
Ref: Olsson/Goellner
Madsand
15
28
Johnson/Rosenthal
Madsan/Silver Beach
(3rd - P2) Johnson/Rosenthal
Madsan/Silver Beach
Match #2
1:00pm - Court 7
28
18
Olsson/Goellner
Madsand
(2nd - P2) Garrow/Jones
Match #10
12:10pm - Court 8
28
11
Garrow/Jones
(4th - P1) Thomas/MCCOY
Match #3
12:35pm - Court 9
28
15
Garrow/Jones
(5th - P1) Mendiola/Gonzalez
210 Beach
Match #11
11:45am - Court 7
Ref: Thomas/MCCOY
8
28
Morris/Teel
Project Serve
(2nd - P3) Morris/Teel
Project Serve
Match #0
1:25pm - Court 7
28
24
Olsson/Goellner
Madsand
(1st - P3) Garis/Miller
Match #4
12:35pm - Court 8
28
16
Garis/Miller
(4th - P2) Tholl/Reeves
Match #9
12:10pm - Court 7
21
28
Pearson/Pearson
LinMar Beach
(2nd - P1) Pearson/Pearson
LinMar Beach
Match #1
1:00pm - Court 8
13
28
Hoffman/Bowers
210/madsand
(3rd - P1) Hernandez/Faubel
210 Beach
Match #8
11:45am - Court 9
Ref: Hoffman/Bowers
210/madsand
28
9
Hernandez/Faubel
210 Beach
(4th - P3) Thompson/Blakey
LinMar
Match #5
12:35pm - Court 7
23
28
Hoffman/Bowers
210/madsand
(1st - P2) Hoffman/Bowers
210/madsand

3rd place bracket

Garis/Miller
Match #3rd-2

24
28
Garrow/Jones
Garrow/Jones