Hamlett/Doucet (April 19th TXBVA Tour Stop #9 USAV BRQ/AVP First Gold/Rox Qualifier - 18U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players



Roster
Name
Hailey Hamlett
Bulverde, Texas
Camdyn Doucet
New Braunfels, Texas
18U Pools
Pool 1
Start: 8:30am
1stHamlett/Doucet
2ndDickson/Moon
3rdWeber/Burleson
4thBrin/Kleymeyer
5thCozzens/Shipman
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 2
Fri - 8:50am - Court 4
Hamlett/DoucetWeber/Burleson
Cozzens/Shipman
2116
Pool 1 - Match 3
Fri - 9:10am - Court 4
Brin/KleymeyerDickson/Moon
Hamlett/Doucet
521
Pool 1 - Match 5
Fri - 9:50am - Court 4
Hamlett/DoucetBrin/Kleymeyer
Weber/Burleson
2110
Pool 1 - Match 6
Fri - 10:10am - Court 4
Weber/BurlesonDickson/Moon
Hamlett/Doucet
1821
Pool 1 - Match 8
Fri - 10:50am - Court 4
Hamlett/DoucetDickson/Moon
Cozzens/Shipman
2118
Pool 1 - Match 10
Fri - 11:30am - Court 4
Hamlett/DoucetCozzens/Shipman
Brin/Kleymeyer
2111

(1st - P1) Hamlett/Doucet
210 Beach
Match #6
12:55pm - Court 6
28
17
Hamlett/Doucet
210 Beach
(3rd - P3) Hamilton/Jaimes
Match #7
12:30pm - Court 5
Ref: Hamlett/Doucet
210 Beach
24
28
Kaiser/Butler
210 Beach/TVT
(3rd - P2) Kaiser/Butler
210 Beach/TVT
Match #2
1:45pm - Court 6
28
30
Moon/Bengoechea
TVT & 210 Beach
(2nd - P2) Buchanan/Crenwelge
210 Beach
Match #10
12:55pm - Court 5
28
20
Buchanan/Crenwelge
210 Beach
(4th - P1) Brin/Kleymeyer
TVT/ Project Serve
Match #3
1:20pm - Court 6
21
28
Moon/Bengoechea
TVT & 210 Beach
(5th - P1) Cozzens/Shipman
692/AJV
Match #11
12:30pm - Court 4
Ref: Brin/Kleymeyer
TVT/ Project Serve
15
28
Moon/Bengoechea
TVT & 210 Beach
(2nd - P3) Moon/Bengoechea
TVT & 210 Beach
Match #0
2:10pm - Court 4
28
25
Moon/Bengoechea
TVT & 210 Beach
(1st - P3) Hashman/Campbell
TVT/Beach 10K
Match #4
1:20pm - Court 5
28
21
Hashman/Campbell
TVT/Beach 10K
(4th - P2) Martin/Shannon
Match #9
12:55pm - Court 4
Ref: Hashman/Campbell
TVT/Beach 10K
27
29
Dickson/Moon
TVT
(2nd - P1) Dickson/Moon
TVT
Match #1
1:45pm - Court 5
26
28
Walker/Allen
692
(3rd - P1) Weber/Burleson
TVT and Texas Image Sand
Match #8
12:30pm - Court 6
Ref: Walker/Allen
692
27
29
Thex/Bufkin
TVT/ Houston
(4th - P3) Thex/Bufkin
TVT/ Houston
Match #5
1:20pm - Court 4
15
28
Walker/Allen
692
(1st - P2) Walker/Allen
692

3rd place bracket

Hashman/Campbell
TVT/Beach 10K
Match #3rd-2

28
30
Hamlett/Doucet
210 Beach
Hamlett/Doucet
210 Beach